Home » Batch 2015-16

Batch 2015-16

MES Ayurved Mahavidyalaya, Ghanekhunt – Lote
Admitted Students List 2015 – 2016
Sr. No Name of the Candidate Fathers Name Date of Birth CET Marks Category
1 PANDIT RAHUL VISHNU VISHNU 15.05.1994 148 Open
2 RATHOD UMESH BABURAO BABURAO 17.05.1996 148 VJ
3 DAREKAR VRUSHALI RAJENDRA RAJENDRA 16.06.1997 139 Open
4 JAGDALE PRACHI DATTATRAYA DATTATRAYA 16.09.1997 139 Open
5 MAHAJAN MOHIT DATTU DATTU 22.03.1997 139 OBC
6 CHAUDHARI CHETAN KISHOR KISHOR 07.07.1996 138 OBC
7 GAIKWAD KISHORI KAILAS KAILAS 27.09.1997 137 Open
8 JAYBHAYE RUSHIKESH SUBHASH SUBHASH 23.03.1998 127 NT – 3
9 SHINDE SHWETA SANTOSH SANTOSH 28.07.1996 123 Open
10 JADHAV AVINASH JAYARAM JAYARAM 02.06.1994 121 SC
11 SHIVSHARAN VAIBHAV MADHUKAR MADHUKAR 1.10.1997 115 SC
12 YADAV SONAL SADHU SADHU 10.07.1997 115 Open
13 NARKAR DHANASHRI RAJENDRA RAJENDRA 03.01.1996 112 OBC
14 SONAR SHUBHAM ASHOK ASHOK 12.10.1995 110 Open
15 PATIL SWETA RAMAKANT RAMAKANT 22.05.1998 109 OBC
16 PISE NIKHITA SHIVKUMAR SHIVKUMAR 27.11.1997 104 Open
17 RAVLEKAR SHRUTI SHRIRANG SHRIRANG 24.08.1997 104 OBC
18 GHOSALKAR MAHIMA RAJAN RAJAN 26.01.1998 98 NT B
19 MULLA ALFIYA RAFIQUE RAFIQUE 01.06.1997 94 Open
20 JADHAV RAAKHI ANANT ANANT 06.05.1997 90 SC
21 CHAVAN VAISHNAVI VIVEK VIVEK 04.09.1997 88 Open
22 HALDAVANEKAR CHAITALI PRADEEP PRADEEP 08.05.1997 87 Open
23 PATIL MANIKA AMARCHAND AMARCHAND 30.09.1997 84 OBC
24 SUPEKAR ASHWINI PANDURANG PANDURANG 11.01.1997 81 OBC
25 TRIBHUVANE POONAM PRAVIN PRAVIN 14.05.1997 80 OBC
26 DHAMANE SHWETA VILAS VILAS 27.09.1997 79 OBC
27 CHILE MANISH SUNIL SUNIL 03.12.1996 77 NT 1
28 JOIL VAIDEHI RAJARAM RAJARAM 22.09.1997 76 OBC
29 CHALKE POOJA MANGESH MANGESH 13.01.1998 73 Open
30 JADHAV PRATIKSHA VILAS VILAS 06.01.1997 73 SC
31 KARLE GAYATREE PRASAD PRASAD 29.08.1996 72 Open
32 AGARE POOJA PRAMOD PRAMOD 18.07.1996 71 OBC
33 PATIL NEHA HEMANT HEMANT 12.06.1998 71 OBC
34 BHATKAR SHRUTIKA SANTOSH SANTOSH 24.09.1997 69 OBC
35 GIRE MAYURI BHARAT BHARAT 20.09.1997 67 Open
36 KUSHE SHUBHAM RAJENDRA RAJENDRA 14.03.1997 67 OBC
37 RAUT RUTVIKA BHASKAR BHASKAR 21.12.1997 67 OBC
38 SHINDE ARTI HANAMANT HANAMANT 30.08.1997 67 Open
39 JAGADE SHWETA SUSHIL SUSHIL 12.02.1997 66 OBC
40 KARJIKAR RUSHDA NAZAR AHMED AHMED 18.08.1997 66 Open
41 NAGANE TEJASHRI BHANUDAS BHANUDAS 04.02.1997 65 Open
42 SHELAR NILESH KAILAS KAILAS 28.06.1996 65 OBC
43 GAONKAR AISHWARYA CHANDRASHEKHAR CHANDRASHEKHAR 08.10.1997 64 SBC
44 HAATIM VAIBHAV PANDURANG PANDURANG 22.12.1996 63 OBC
45 SHAIKH SHABNAM HAMID HAMID 6.11.1997 63 OBC
46 BORGAVKAR PRAJAKTA CHARUDATTA CHARUDATTA 18.09.1986 60 OBC
47 ADSUL VRUKSHALI VIJAY VIJAY 04.02.1998 60 SC
48 KADAM ROHIT RAMESH RAMESH 21.01.1997 55 OBC
49 BHUWAD NAMRATA ASHOK ASHOK 22.04.1997 54 OBC
50 GAIKWAD KARUNA BHAGWAN BHAGWAN 15.04.1996 54 SC