Home » Batch 2016-17

Batch 2016-17

MES Ayurved Mahavidyalaya, Ghanekhunt – Lote
Admitted Students List 2016 – 2017
Sr. No Name of the Candidate Fathers Name Date of Birth CET Marks Category
1 Rathod Mangal Ramesh Ramesh 13/06/1997 154 VJ
2 Pokale Aishwarya Avinash Avinash 05/09/1997 153 Open
3 Ansari Arshiya Jahangir Jahangir 29/08/1998 141 OBC
4 Chaudhari Pranal Anil Anil 06/09/1997 143 OBC
5 Rogye Akash Mahesh Mahesh 31/05/1998 138 OBC
6 Ippar Mahesh Walmik Walmik 02/01/1997 154 NT3
7 Joshi Ketaki Rajendra Rajendra 02/05/1998 138 Open
8 Choure Devkanya Navnath Navnath 21/11/1997 147 NT2
9 Dhaitidak Rajashree Pandurang Pandurang 01/07/1996 149 NT3
10 Nirmal Amruta Babarao Babarao 02/01/1999 132 NT2
11 Alne Shankar Rajabhau Rajabhau 22/05/1997 155 Open
12 Kate Aishwarya Rajendra Rajendra 14/09/1994 123 SC
13 Bahiram Saurabh Kisan Kisan 05/06/1997 101 ST
14 Desale Akshay Anil Anil 17/03/1998 138 OBC
15 Phatak Nishad Dattatraya Dattatraya 13/05/1997 140 Open
16 Rathod Arun Uttamrao Uttamrao 29/11/1996 151 VJ
17 Ranvirkar Narendra Nandkumar Nandkumar 06/06/1996 144 OBC
18 Pore Harshali Haridas Haridas 26/11/1996 140 Open
19 Vengurlekar Bhagyashree Gopal Gopal 13/09/1997 137 OBC
20 Vrushali Bhai Patil Patil 11/10/1995 137 OBC
21 Gitte Swati Bharat Bharat 27/07/1997 140 NT3
22 Kale Dipali Vijay Vijay 01/11/1997 138 Open
23 Kurane Sayli Jagannath Jagannath 14/05/1998 124 SC
24 Mote Balasaheb Akaram Akaram 18/07/1997 139 NT2
25 Kadam Aditi Dinesh Dinesh 14/05/1998 138 Open
26 Hange Rajesh Jiwaraj Jiwaraj 15/03/1996 150 NT
27 Bansode Jayashri Pandurang Pandurang 14/08/1997 151 OBC
28 Nandgaonkar Prajakta Vinod Vinod 20/01/1998 89 SC
29 Mirgal Tejal Sunil Sunil 08/02/1999 72 NT1
30 Shelke Neha Vitthal Vitthal 25/09/1998 49 ST
31 Dalwai Seeba Jahir Jahir 16/04/1998 121 Open
32 Patil Harshadakuwar Takatsing Takatsing 19/11/1997 71 VJ
33 Belvalkar Pranjal Narendra Narendra 10/02/1999 115 OBC
34 Jagtap Shruti Sudhakar Sudhakar 15/03/1998 110 Open
35 Jadhav Janhavi Vishwas Vishwas 09/08/1998 105 Open
36 Padhye Dhanashri Vijay Vijay 22/12/1998 112 Open
37 Devkate Swapnil Bhaskar Bhaskar 07/02/1999 110 NT2
38 Talekar Priya Arjun Arjun 01/02/1996 99 Open
39 Gokhale Akshaya Dilip Dilip 28/04/1998 99 Open
40 Savarkar Anushree Abhay Abhay 18/04/1998 99 Open
41 Teli Yogesh Tukaram Tukaram 01/06/1998 88 OBC
42 Fanade Aditi Ashok Ashok 08/11/1997 62 OBC
43 Bachhav Shivani Pradeep Pradeep 22/01/1999 54 Open
44 Palase Neha Suresh Suresh 07/09/1998 71 NT2
45 Shinde Shrutika Subhash Subhash 12/08/1999 80 OBC
46 Todankar Diksha Pradip Pradip 05/10/1998 62 OBC
47 Kelkar Bhagyashree Sudhir Sudhir 25/10/1998 64 OBC
48 Tare Sayali Mahendra Mahendra 19/03/1999 57 SBC
49 Dewasi Satish Inderlal Inderlal 9/9/1998 123 Open
50 Changundi Chinmayee Laxman Laxman 12/6/1998 118 Open
51 Thakur Vikramsingh Chotusingh Chotusingh 1/10/1997 140 Open
52 Pandey Pooja Sangamlal Sangamlal 22/09/1997 130 Open
53 Nupura Kshitij Shinde Kshitij 28/12/1997 129 OBC
54 Prajakta Suresh Vichare Suresh 6/1/1998 127 Open
55 Dange Priyanka Dnyaneshwarrao Dnyaneshwarrao 22/05/1996 125 OBC
56 Gaikwad Pooja Himmat Himmat 16/11/1996 119 Open
57 Khatri Apurva Atul Atul 15/03/1999 119 Open
58 Bhayade Swarup Surendra Surendra 29/10/1998 117 Open
59 Khadtare Shrutika Shrimant Shrimant 10/11/1997 110 SC
60 Deshmukh Satyam Vijay Vijay 1/1/1999 57 NT2